|
F1A |
|
F1B |
|
F1C |
|
Year |
Individual |
Team |
Individual |
Team |
Individual |
Team |
2011 |
Yuriy Titov (Russia) |
|
Aleksander Milutkin(Russia) |
|
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
|
2009 |
Sergey Makarov (Russia) |
Russia |
Minoru Nishizava (Japan) |
Germany |
Peter
Watson (Great Britain) |
(Japan) |
2007 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
Hungary |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
Ukraine |
Artem
Babenko (Ukraine) |
Hungary |
2005 |
Mike Mckeever (USA) |
Ukraine |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
USA |
Shigeru
Kanegawa (Japan) |
USA |
2003 |
Robert Hellgren (Sweden) |
Ukraine |
Stepan Stefanchuk (Ukraine) |
Ukraine |
Leonid
Fuzeev (Russia) |
USA |
2001 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
Ukraine |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
Sweden |
Artem
Babenko (Ukraine) |
Ukraine |
1999 |
Dariusz Stezalski (Poland) |
Slovakia |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
BIH |
Kenan
Jusuefbasic (BIH) |
BIH |
1997 |
Viktor Stamov (Ukraine) |
CZE |
Aleksander Andriukov (Ukraine) |
Ukraine |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
CZE |
1995 |
Rudolf Holzleitner (Austria) |
Russia |
Jerry Fitch (USA) |
NED |
Bernard Boutillier (France) |
USA |
1993 |
M Fantham (GBR) |
CZE |
Aleksander Andriukov (Ukraine) |
Canada |
Randy
Archer (USA) |
Ukraine |
1991 |
Mikhail Kochkarev (USSR) |
USSR |
Aleksander Andriukov (USSR) |
USSR |
Randy
Archer (USA) |
China |
1989 |
Andreas Lepp (USSR) |
USSR |
Eugeniusz Cofalik (Poland) |
China |
Sergey
Korban (USSR) |
USSR |
1987 |
Viktor Tchop (USSR) |
Italy |
Robert White (USA) |
China |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (USSR) |
USSR |
1985 |
Liang Yue (China) |
China |
Reiner Hofsass (Germany) |
USSR |
Nikolay Nakonechny (USSR) |
Hungary |
1983 |
M Gewain (USA) |
GBR |
Lothar Doring (Germany) |
China |
Silvano Lustrati (Italy) |
Italy |
1981 |
A Vidensek (Yugoslavia) |
USSR |
Lothar Doring (Germany) |
France |
Andreas Meczner (Hungary) |
USA |
1979 |
Thomas Koster (Denmark) |
USA |
Itzik Ben-Itzhak (Israel) |
Israel |
Mario
Rocca (Italy) |
France |
1977 |
Kostadin Abadjiev (Bulgaria) |
N Korea |
Kim Dong Sik (North Korea) |
N Korea |
Thomas
Koster (Denmark) |
Italy |
1975 |
Viktor Tchop (USSR) |
USSR |
Piak Chang Sun (North Korea) |
N Korea |
L G
Olofsson (Sweden) |
Austria |
1973 |
V Ekhenkov (USSR) |
Austria |
Joachim Loffler (East Germany) |
DDR |
V
Horcicka (Austria) |
France |
1971 |
F Dvorak (Czhehoslovakia) |
Austria |
Jozef Klima (Czhehoslovakia) |
Denmark |
R Hagel (Sweden) |
Sweden |
1969 |
E Drew (GBR) |
USSR |
A Oschatz (East Germany) |
USSR |
F
Baumann (GBR) |
Italy |
1967 |
M Hirschel (East Germany) |
CS |
Mikko Sulkala (Finland) |
USSR |
Hans
Seelig (Germany) |
GBR |
1965 |
Anton Bucher (Switzerland) |
GBR |
Thomas Koster (Denmark) |
Sweden |
Alberto Dall`Oglio (Italiy) |
Italy |
1963 |
G Erichsen (Germany) |
USSR |
Joachim Loffler (East Germany) |
Italy |
E
Frigyes (Hungary) |
Hungary |
1961 |
A Averijanov (USSR) |
NED |
G Reich (USA) |
Poland |
F
Schneeberger (Switzerland) |
Hungary |
1960 |
|
|
|
|
Sandy
Pimenoff (Finland)
S Guerra
( Italy)
J
Sheppard (New Zealand)
R E
Hagel ( Sweden )
L H
Conover ( USA ) |
Hungary |
1959 |
G Ritz (USA) |
Finland |
F Dvorak (Czhehoslovakia) |
USA |
- |
- |
1958 |
- |
- |
R S B Baker (Australia) |
Hungary |
E
Frigyes (Hungary) |
Hungary |
1957 |
S Babic (Yugoslavia) |
USSR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1956 |
Marcel Brems (Belgium) |
CS |
L Peterson (Sweden) |
Sweden |
V R
Draper (GBR) |
GBR |
1955 |
R Lindner (Germany) |
Italy |
G Samann (Germany) |
Sweden |
M
Gaster (GBR) |
GBR |
1954 |
R Lindner (Germany) |
Germany |
Alan King (Australia) |
USA |
Carl
Wheeley (USA) |
USA |
1953 |
Hans Hansen (Denmark) |
Denmark |
Foster J (USA) |
USA |
Kneeland D (USA) |
USA |
1952 |
B Gunic (Yugoslavia) |
Germany |
Blomgren A (Sweden) |
Sweden |
Wheeler (GBR) |
SUI |
1951 |
Oskar Czepa (Austria) |
Denmark |
S Stark (Sweden) |
GBR |
Gerhard Schmid (Switzerland) |
SUI |
|
F1A |
|
F1B |
|
F1C |
Year |
Name |
Year |
Name |
Year |
Name |
2011 |
Mikhail Kosonozhkin (Russia) |
2011 |
Aleksander Andriukov (USA) |
2011 |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
2010 |
Sergey Makarov |
2010 |
Bernd Silz (Germany) |
2010 |
Reinhard Truppe (Austria) |
2009 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
2009 |
Bernd Silz (Germany) |
2009 |
Reinhard Truppe (Austria) |
2008 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
2008 |
Igor Vivchar (Ukraine) |
2008 |
Kaarle Kuukka
(Finland) |
2007 |
Roland Koglot (Slovenia) |
2007 |
Ivan Kolic (Serbia) |
2007 |
Reinhard Truppe (Austria) |
2006 |
Roland Koglot (Slovenia) |
2006 |
Bernd Silz (Germany) |
2006 |
Damjan
Zulic (Slovenia) |
2005 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
2005 |
Aleksander Andriukov (USA) |
2005 |
Artem
Babenko (Ukraine) |
2004 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
2004 |
Anselmo Zeri (Netherlands) |
2004 |
Reinhard Truppe (Austria) |
2003 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
2003 |
Bernd Silz (Germany) |
2003 |
Artem
Babenko (Ukraine) |
2002 |
Jari Valo (Finland) |
2002 |
Ivan Kolic (Serbia) |
2002 |
Gerhard Aringer (Austria) |
2001 |
Pieter de Boer (NED) |
2001 |
Bernd Silz (Germany) |
2001 |
John
Cuthbert (GBR) |
2000 |
Maarten van Dijk (NED) |
2000 |
Ivan Kolic (Serbia) |
2000 |
Gabor
Zsengeller (Hungary) |
1999 |
Pieter de Boer (NED) |
1999 |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
1999 |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
1998 |
Viktor Stamov (Ukraine) |
1998 |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
1998 |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
1997 |
Vincent Croguennec (FRA) |
1997 |
Viktors Roshonoks (LAT) |
1997 |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
1996 |
Viktor Stamov (Ukraine) |
1996 |
Aleksander Andriukov (UKR) |
1996 |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
1995 |
Gerhard Aringer (Austria) |
1995 |
Igor Vivchar (Ukraine) |
1995 |
Kaarle
Kuukka (Finland) |
1994 |
Allard van Wallene (NED) |
1994 |
Aleksander Andriukov (UKR) |
1994 |
Alain
Roux (France) |
1993 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
1993 |
Per Skjulstad (Norway) |
1993 |
Claus-Peter Wachtler (Germany) |
1992 |
Stefan Rumpp (Germany) |
1992 |
Bror Eimar (Sweden) |
1992 |
Koei
Tsuda (Japan) |
1991 |
Jan Vosejpka (CZE) |
1991 |
Aleksander Andriukov (UKR) |
1991 |
Claus-Peter Wachtler (GER) |
1990 |
Juri Jablokov (Russia) |
1990 |
Aleksander Andriukov (UKR) |
1990 |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
1989 |
Stefan Rumpp (Germany) |
1989 |
Norm Furutani (USA) |
1989 |
Jan
Ochman (Poland) |
1988 |
Stefan Rumpp (Germany) |
1988 |
Walt Ghio (USA) |
1988 |
Thomas Koster (Denmark) |
1987 |
Stefan Rumpp (Germany) |
1987 |
Josef Hacken (Nederlands) |
1987 |
Randy
Archer (USA) |
|
F1A |
|
F1B |
|
F1C |
|
Year |
Individual |
Team |
Individual |
Team |
Individual |
Team |
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
Nikolay Y. Nikolov (Bulgaria) |
Sweden |
Viktors Roshonoks (Latvia) |
Czech Rep. |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
Italy |
2008 |
Lior Bahar (Israel) |
Israel |
Gilad Mark (Israel) |
Czech Rep. |
Leonid
Fuzeev (Russia) |
Hungary |
2006 |
Per Findahl (Sweden) |
Russia |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
BIH |
Leonid
Fuzeev (Russia) |
Ukraine |
2004 |
Yaron Kraus (Israel) |
Slovenia |
Stepan Stefanchuk (Ukraine) |
Germany |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
GBR |
2002 |
Alexei Riazantsev (Russia) |
Hungary |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
Netherlands |
Leonid
Fuzeev (Russia) |
Germany |
2000 |
Jeno Voros (Hungary) |
Hungary |
Oleg
Kulakovsky (Ukraine) |
Italy |
Edin
Sahinovic (BIH) |
Italy |
1998 |
Dusan Fric (Czech Rep.) |
Slovakia |
Aleksander Andriukov (UKR) |
Germany |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
GBR |
1996 |
Mikael Holmbom (Sweden) |
Russia |
Mario Kusterle (Italy) |
BIH |
Thomas Koster (Denmark) |
Russia |
1994 |
D Sauter (Germany) |
Russia |
Andrei Khrebtov (Russia) |
Russia |
Peter
Watson (Great Britain) |
Russia |
1992 |
Abraham Baruch (Israel) |
Romania |
Eugeny Gorban (USSR) |
Ukraine |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (Ukraine) |
GBR |
1990 |
Andreas Lepp (USSR) |
CZE |
Sasho Jordanov (Bulgaria) |
USSR |
O
Maczko (Hungary) |
DDR |
1988 |
Viktor Tchop (USSR) |
Italy |
Aleksander Andriukov (USSR) |
France |
Varery
Strukov (USSR) |
USSR |
1986 |
D Barberis (France) |
CZE |
C Zold (Hungary) |
USSR |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (USSR) |
USSR |
1984 |
Cenny Breeman (NED) |
Germany |
Aleksander Andriukov (USSR) |
USSR |
Evgeny
Verbitsky (USSR) |
USSR |
1982 |
Cenny Breeman (NED) |
CZE |
Aleksander Andriukov (USSR) |
USSR |
Vaclav Patek (CZE) |
GBR |
1980 |
B Leskosek (Yugoslavia) |
Yugoslavia |
Alain Landeau (France) |
France |
Nikolay Nakonechny (USSR) |
Bulgaria |
1978 |
Gottf Zach (Austria) |
Germany |
S Ruyter (Netherlands) |
Netherlands |
Thomas
Koster (Denmark) |
Germany |
1976 |
Gottf Zach (Austria) |
Yugoslavia |
R Artioli (Italy) |
Italy |
Aleksander Denkin (Bulgaria) |
Germany |
1974 |
Chmelik H (Austria) |
Yugoslavia |
Joachim Loffler (Germany) |
Austria |
Jean Michel (France) |
Bulgaria |
1972 |
J Ewen (Luxemburg) |
Germany |
John Mabey (Great Britain) |
Austria |
Jean Michel (France) |
|
1970 |
J Ewen (Luxemburg) |
- |
A Oschatz (East Germany) |
- |
Cenek Patek (Chzehoslovakia) |
Germany |