World Cup KASPICHAN 2011
Kaspichan (Bulgaria)  
Individual Classification 21 May, 2011  
     
       
Class S4A - Boostglider Duration Competition  
               
No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing Fly-off 2 Wcup Points
1 6 KATANIC RADOICA 009 SRB 170 180 180 530     1   114
2 35 BRATOEV BISER 00556 BUL 180 166 180 526     2   110
3 36 RADKOV IVAN 00554 BUL 180 49 180 409     3   86
4 22 VRANCHEV STOYAN 00515 BUL 141 87 180 408     4   85
5 5 KATANIC ZORAN 008 SRB 110 180 115 405     5   83
6 11 STOSHICH NEBOYSHA 103 MCD 100 180 121 401     6   82
7 33 PETROVIC MIHAILO S-667 SRB 71 140 180 391     7   79
8 27 SOMLEVA MARIYA 02503 BUL 180 128 42 350     8   71
9 23 PEYCHEV NIKOLAY 00215 BUL 0 152 180 332     9   67
10 13 SAVOVA MARIYANA 00114 BUL 180 0 150 330     10   66
11 31 CEYKOV GLIGORCHO 127 MCD 82 50 180 312     11   62
12 32 YORDANOV PLAMEN 00702 BUL 180 0 120 300     12   60
13 39 PETROV NIKOLAY 02511 BUL 108 100 88 296     13   59
14 14 VASILEV STEFAN 00650 BUL 82 105 96 283     14   56
15 10 CIPCIC VLADIMIR S-049 SRB 180 0 96 276     15   54
16 12 POLTAVETS GENNADY 0951 RUS 73 129 65 267     16   52
17 16 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 180 63 0 243     17   48
17 2 SERCAIANU FLORICA 2396 ROU 0 63 180 243     17   48
18 4 NICA GABRIEL 2426 ROU 46 180 0 226     18   44
19 8 JOSIPOVIC  ZIVAN               S-044 SRB 79 63 0 142     19   28
20 25 ANACHKOV STEFAN 00442 BUL 78 53 0 131     20   26
21 19 TILEV PAVEL 00516 BUL 0 0 83 83     21   16
22 17 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 0 0 77 77     22   15
23 29 LEKOV BORIS 00429 BUL 0 25 46 71     23   14
24 3 MANOLACHE DANIEL 2427 ROU 0 0 68 68     24   13
25 18 MARINOV NIKOLAI 02503 BUL 20 0 26 46     25   9
37 15 DRAGANOV DRAGOMIR 00398 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 21 VACHKOV DIMITAR 00518 BUL 0 0   0     37    
37 24 SAVOV VALENTIN 00070 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 26 DIMITROV DIMITAR   BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 28 TZONEV ANGEL 00430 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 30 STOYANOV TOSHKO 00360 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 20 VASILEV BOJIDAR   BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 37 NENKOV DANIEL 00555 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 38 BRATOEV SLAV 00643 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 40 DIMITROV KALOYAN 02508 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
37 34 PETROV STANIMIR 02509 BUL 0 0 0 0     37    
 
Class S4A juniors - Boostglider Duration Competition
No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing
1 11 STOSHICH NEBOYSHA 103 MCD 100 180 121 401     1
2 13 SAVOVA MARIYANA 00114 BUL 180 0 150 330     2
3 39 PETROV NIKOLAY 02511 BUL 108 100 88 296     3
4 16 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 180 63 0 243     4
5 25 ANACHKOV STEFAN 00442 BUL 78 53 0 131     5
6 17 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 0 0 77 77     6
7 3 MANOLACHE DANIEL 2427 ROU 0 0 68 68     7
10 38 BRATOEV SLAV 00643 BUL 0 0 0 0     10
10 40 DIMITROV KALOYAN 02508 BUL 0 0 0 0     10
10 34 PETROV STANIMIR 02509 BUL 0 0 0 0 10
 
Range Safety Officer George Georgievski
Sport Director Plamen Stanev
Secretary Sasha Stoyanova
FAI jury
Ion GUZU (Romania)
Svetoslav Lekov (Bulgaria)
Marin Georgiev (Bulgaria)