World Cup KASPICHAN 2011
Kaspichan (Bulgaria)
Individual Classification
         
         
Class S6A - Streamer Duration Competition          
         
Placing No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing Wcup points
1 1 31 YORDANOV PLAMEN 00702 BUL 180 180 100 460 152     114
2 2 10 CIPCIC VLADIMIR S-049 SRB 130 150 180 460 148     111
3 3 6 KATANIC RADOICA 009 SRB 180 180 100 460 0     109
4 4 12 POLTAVETS GENNADY 0951 RUS 180 175 101 456       107
5 5 16 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 80 180 180 440       103
6 6 29 LEKOV BORIS 00429 BUL 159 180 89 428       99
7 7 34 PETROV STANIMIR 02509 BUL 152 180 95 427       98
8 8 14 STOSHICH NEBOYSHA 103 MCD 117 180 107 404       93
9 9 9 STANCEVIC   MIROSLAV S-003 SRB 108 180 102 390       89
10 10 37 NENKOV DANIEL 00555 BUL 105 180 96 381       87
11 11 23 SAVOVA MARIYANA 00114 BUL 180 95 102 377       86
12 12 8 JOSIPOVIC  ZIVAN               S-044 SRB 93 107 167 367       83
13 13 13 CEYKOV GLIGORCHO 127 MCD 75 180 103 358       81
14 14 28 TZONEV ANGEL 00430 BUL 87 180 80 347       78
15 15 17 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 109 97 140 346       77
16 16 33 SOMLEVA MARIYA 02503 BUL 128 92 105 325       73
17 17 5 KATANIC ZORAN 008 SRB 32 180 102 314       70
18 18 36 RADKOV IVAN 00554 BUL 72 82 139 293       65
19 19 39 VASILEv STEFAN 00650 BUL 99 92 88 279       62
20 20 40 DIMITROV KALOYAN 02508 BUL 56 101 118 275       61
21 21 2 SERCAIANU FLORICA 2396 ROU 0 71 180 251       55
22 22 24 SAVOV VALENTIN 00070 BUL 70 88 92 250       55
23 23 26 DIMITROV DIMITAR   BUL 67 98 82 247       54
24 24 4 NICA GABRIEL 2426 ROU 63 59 113 235       51
25 25 11 PETROVIC   MIHAILO S-667 SRB 55 88 90 233       51
26 26 18 MARINOV NIKOLAI 02503 BUL 102 126 0 228     49
27 27 30 STOYANOV TOSHKO 00360 BUL 94 0 110 204       44
28 28 27 PEYCHEV NIKOLAY 00215 BUL 0 84 100 184       40
29 29 19 TILEV PAVEL 00516 BUL 68 47 49 164       35
30 30 22 VRANCHEV STOYAN 00515 BUL 60 51 52 163       35
31 31 20 VASILEV BOJIDAR   BUL 0 80 65 145       31
32 32 32 PETROV NIKOLAY 02511 BUL 0 142 0 142       30
33 33 3 MANOLACHE DANIEL 2427 ROU 0 55 63 118       24
34 34 15 DRAGANOV DRAGOMIR 00398 BUL 32 61 15 108       22
35 35 7 KRCEDINAC BRANISLAV 209 SRB 106 0 0 106       22
36 36 25 ANACHKOV STEFAN 00442 BUL 45 0 0 45       8
39 37 21 VACHKOV DIMITAR 00518 BUL 0 0 0 0        
39 38 35 BRATOEV BISER 00556 BUL 0 0 0 0        
39 39 38 BRATOEV SLAV 00643 BUL 0 0 0 0        
         
         
         
Class S6A junior - Streamer Duration Competition                        
Placing No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing Fly-off 2
1   16 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 80 180 180 440     1  
2   34 PETROV STANIMIR 02509 BUL 152 180 95 427     2  
3   11 STOSHICH NEBOYSHA 103 MCD 117 180 107 404     3  
4   13 SAVOVA MARIYANA 00114 BUL 180 95 102 377     4  
5   17 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 109 97 140 346     5  
6   40 DIMITROV KALOYAN 02508 BUL 56 101 118 275     6  
7   20 VASILEV BOJIDAR   BUL 0 80 65 145     7  
8   3 MANOLACHE DANIEL 2427 ROU 0 55 63 118     8  
9   25 ANACHKOV STEFAN 00442 BUL 45 0 0 45     9  
10   38 BRATOEV SLAV 00643 BUL 0 0 0 0     10  
       
         
         
         
         
         
         
Range Safety Officer George Georgievski
Sport Director Plamen Stanev
Secretary Sasha Stoyanova
FAI jury
Ion GUZU (Romania)
Svetoslav Lekov(Bulgaria)
Marin Georgiev (Bulgaria)