World Cup KASPICHAN 2011
Individual Classification
Class S9A - Gyrocopter Duration Competition
 
No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing Wcup points
1 30 STOYANOV TOSHKO 00360 BUL 180 143 180 503     1 114
2 32 PETROV NIKOLAY 02511 BUL 172 146 180 498     2 110
3 16 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 135 180 180 495     3 108
4 5 KATANIC ZORAN 008 SRB 168 135 180 483     4 104
5 40 DIMITROV KALOYAN 02508 BUL 153 180 130 463     5 99
6 37 NENKOV DANIEL 00555 BUL 124 180 120 424     6 90
7 39 VASILEV STEFAN 00650 BUL 180 97 129 406     7 86
8 29 LEKOV BORIS 00429 BUL 115 99 180 394     8 83
9 20 TONEV BOZHIDAR   BUL 50 147 180 377     9 79
10 8 JOSIPOVIC  ZIVAN               S-044 SRB 180 180 0 360     10 76
11 13 CEYKOV GLIGORCHO 127 MCD 120 71 160 351     11 73
12 11 PETROVIC   MIHAILO S-667 SRB 180 169   349     12 73
13 17 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 105 116 115 336     13 70
14 19 TILEV PAVEL 00516 BUL 68 111 156 335     14 69
15 2 SERCAIANU FLORICA 2396 ROU 69 85 180 334     15 69
16 4 NICA GABRIEL 2426 ROU 114 82 128 324     16 66
17 24 SAVOV VALENTIN 00070 BUL 180 116 0 296     17 61
18 22 VRANCHEV STOYAN 00515 BUL 113 180 0 293     18 60
19 31 YORDANOV PLAMEN 00702 BUL 105 180 0 285     19 58
20 3 MANOLACHE DANIEL 2427 ROU 120 118 0 238     20 48
21 14 STOSHICH NEBOYSHA 103 MCD 48 44 51 143     21 29
22 25 ANACHKOV STEFAN 00442 BUL 111 0 0 111     22 23
23 23 SAVOVA MARIYANA 00114 BUL 0 63 0 63     23 13
24 18 MARINOV NIKOLAI 02503 BUL 35 0 0 35     24 7
25 6 KATANIC RADOICA 009 SRB 30 0 0 30     25 6
26 12 POLTAVETS GENNADY 0951 RUS 0 0 0 0   28  
27 15 DRAGANOV DRAGOMIR 00398 BUL 0 0 0 0     28  
28 21 VACHKOV DIMITAR 00518 BUL 0 0 0 0     28  
       
Class S9A junior - Gyrocopter Duration Competition
No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing
1 32 PETROV NIKOLAY 02511 BUL 172 146 180 498     1
2 16 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 135 180 180 495     2
3 40 DIMITROV KALOYAN 02508 BUL 153 180 130 463     3
4 20 TONEV BOZHIDAR   BUL 50 147 180 377     4
5 17 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 105 116 115 336     5
6 14 STOSHICH NEBOYSHA 103 MCD 48 44 51 143     6
7 23 SAVOVA MARIYANA 00114 BUL 0 63 0 63     7
       
       
Range Safety Officer George Georgievski
Sport Director Plamen Stanev
Secretary Sasha Stoyanova
FAI jury
Ion GUZU (Romania)
Svetoslav Lekov(Bulgaria)
Marin Georgiev (Bulgaria)
`